Skip to main content
AnalystBetAll predictions →

Arsenal Tivat vs Mornar prediction

First League · Saturday, 17 October 2026, 12:00 UTC · Stadion u Parku, Tivat

Our prediction

Our model's pick: Mornar to win (limited data this season, so treat it with caution).

Arsenal Tivat23%
Draw30%
Mornar47%
  • Under 2.5 goals72%
  • Not both teams to score66%
  • Double chance: Draw or Mornar77%

Match preview

Arsenal Tivat host Mornar in a First League match on Saturday, 17 October 2026 at 12:00 UTC at Stadion u Parku. Our model makes Mornar the favourite, with a 47% chance of winning, against 30% for the draw and 23% for Arsenal Tivat. There is limited data on these teams this season, so this is a lower-confidence call. Arsenal Tivat have won 1, drawn 1 and lost 3 of their last 5. Mornar have won 2, drawn 2 and lost 1 of their last 5.

Arsenal Tivat: last 5 results

  • Dvs Grbalj1–1
  • Lvs Sutjeska0–2
  • Wat Petrovac2–1
  • Lvs Mladost DG0–1
  • Lat Jezero2–5

Mornar: last 5 results

  • Wat Otrant-Olympic3–0
  • Dvs Jezero3–3
  • Wat Mladost DG5–1
  • Dat Dečić1–1
  • Lvs Otrant-Olympic0–1
Open the full match centre: lineups, stats & head-to-head

18+. Predictions are statistical estimates for information and entertainment, not betting advice; no outcome is guaranteed. Kick-off Sat 17 Oct 12:00 UTC.