Beti Onak vs Izarra prediction
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 · Saturday, 24 October 2026, 14:00 UTC
Our prediction
Our model's pick: Izarra to win (limited data this season, so treat it with caution).
Beti Onak18%
Draw19%
Izarra63%
- Over 2.5 goals61%
- Both teams to score52%
- Double chance: Draw or Izarra82%
Match preview
Beti Onak host Izarra in a Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 match on Saturday, 24 October 2026 at 14:00 UTC. Our model makes Izarra the favourite, with a 63% chance of winning, against 19% for the draw and 18% for Beti Onak. There is limited data on these teams this season, so this is a lower-confidence call. Beti Onak have won 1, drawn 3 and lost 1 of their last 5. Izarra have won 4, drawn 1 and lost 0 of their last 5.
Beti Onak: last 5 results
- Wat Cortes4–0
- Lat Beti Kozkor0–3
- Dat Bidezarra1–1
- Dvs San Juan1–1
- Dat Cirbonero0–0
Izarra: last 5 results
- Dvs Txantrea0–0
- Wvs Pamplona2–1
- Wat Cortes2–0
- Wvs Beti Kozkor4–1
- Wat Bidezarra4–0
18+. Predictions are statistical estimates for information and entertainment, not betting advice; no outcome is guaranteed. Kick-off Sat 24 Oct 14:00 UTC.