Skip to main content
AnalystBetAll predictions →

Beti Onak vs Izarra prediction

Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 · Saturday, 24 October 2026, 14:00 UTC

Our prediction

Our model's pick: Izarra to win (limited data this season, so treat it with caution).

Beti Onak18%
Draw19%
Izarra63%
  • Over 2.5 goals61%
  • Both teams to score52%
  • Double chance: Draw or Izarra82%

Match preview

Beti Onak host Izarra in a Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 match on Saturday, 24 October 2026 at 14:00 UTC. Our model makes Izarra the favourite, with a 63% chance of winning, against 19% for the draw and 18% for Beti Onak. There is limited data on these teams this season, so this is a lower-confidence call. Beti Onak have won 1, drawn 3 and lost 1 of their last 5. Izarra have won 4, drawn 1 and lost 0 of their last 5.

Beti Onak: last 5 results

  • Wat Cortes4–0
  • Lat Beti Kozkor0–3
  • Dat Bidezarra1–1
  • Dvs San Juan1–1
  • Dat Cirbonero0–0

Izarra: last 5 results

  • Dvs Txantrea0–0
  • Wvs Pamplona2–1
  • Wat Cortes2–0
  • Wvs Beti Kozkor4–1
  • Wat Bidezarra4–0
Open the full match centre: lineups, stats & head-to-head

18+. Predictions are statistical estimates for information and entertainment, not betting advice; no outcome is guaranteed. Kick-off Sat 24 Oct 14:00 UTC.