Bidezarra vs Mutilvera prediction
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 · Saturday, 17 October 2026, 14:00 UTC
Our prediction
Our model's pick: Mutilvera to win (limited data this season, so treat it with caution).
Bidezarra19%
Draw25%
Mutilvera56%
- Under 2.5 goals62%
- Not both teams to score63%
- Double chance: Draw or Mutilvera81%
Match preview
Bidezarra host Mutilvera in a Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 match on Saturday, 17 October 2026 at 14:00 UTC. Our model makes Mutilvera the favourite, with a 56% chance of winning, against 25% for the draw and 19% for Bidezarra. There is limited data on these teams this season, so this is a lower-confidence call. Bidezarra have won 0, drawn 2 and lost 3 of their last 5. Mutilvera have won 4, drawn 1 and lost 0 of their last 5.
Bidezarra: last 5 results
- Lat Subiza1–2
- Dvs Beti Onak1–1
- Dat Txantrea2–2
- Lvs Izarra0–4
- Lat Cortes0–2
Mutilvera: last 5 results
- Wvs San Juan1–0
- Wat Cirbonero4–0
- Wvs Avance Ezcabarte1–0
- Dat Valle Egüés1–1
- Wvs Gazte Berriak1–0
18+. Predictions are statistical estimates for information and entertainment, not betting advice; no outcome is guaranteed. Kick-off Sat 17 Oct 14:00 UTC.