Skip to main content
AnalystBetAll predictions →

Bidezarra vs Mutilvera prediction

Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 · Saturday, 17 October 2026, 14:00 UTC

Our prediction

Our model's pick: Mutilvera to win (limited data this season, so treat it with caution).

Bidezarra19%
Draw25%
Mutilvera56%
  • Under 2.5 goals62%
  • Not both teams to score63%
  • Double chance: Draw or Mutilvera81%

Match preview

Bidezarra host Mutilvera in a Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 match on Saturday, 17 October 2026 at 14:00 UTC. Our model makes Mutilvera the favourite, with a 56% chance of winning, against 25% for the draw and 19% for Bidezarra. There is limited data on these teams this season, so this is a lower-confidence call. Bidezarra have won 0, drawn 2 and lost 3 of their last 5. Mutilvera have won 4, drawn 1 and lost 0 of their last 5.

Bidezarra: last 5 results

  • Lat Subiza1–2
  • Dvs Beti Onak1–1
  • Dat Txantrea2–2
  • Lvs Izarra0–4
  • Lat Cortes0–2

Mutilvera: last 5 results

  • Wvs San Juan1–0
  • Wat Cirbonero4–0
  • Wvs Avance Ezcabarte1–0
  • Dat Valle Egüés1–1
  • Wvs Gazte Berriak1–0
Open the full match centre: lineups, stats & head-to-head

18+. Predictions are statistical estimates for information and entertainment, not betting advice; no outcome is guaranteed. Kick-off Sat 17 Oct 14:00 UTC.