Skip to main content
AnalystBetAll predictions →

Cirbonero vs Aoiz prediction

Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 · Sunday, 18 October 2026, 15:00 UTC

Our prediction

Our model's pick: Aoiz to win (limited data this season, so treat it with caution).

Cirbonero19%
Draw26%
Aoiz55%
  • Under 2.5 goals64%
  • Not both teams to score64%
  • Double chance: Draw or Aoiz81%

Match preview

Cirbonero host Aoiz in a Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 match on Sunday, 18 October 2026 at 15:00 UTC. Our model makes Aoiz the favourite, with a 55% chance of winning, against 26% for the draw and 19% for Cirbonero. There is limited data on these teams this season, so this is a lower-confidence call. Cirbonero have won 1, drawn 2 and lost 2 of their last 5. Aoiz have won 2, drawn 2 and lost 1 of their last 5.

Cirbonero: last 5 results

  • Wat Cantolagua1–0
  • Lvs Mutilvera0–4
  • Lat Subiza0–2
  • Dvs Beti Onak0–0
  • Dat Txantrea1–1

Aoiz: last 5 results

  • Lvs Avance Ezcabarte0–1
  • Wat Valle Egüés1–0
  • Dvs Gazte Berriak1–1
  • Dat Huarte0–0
  • Wvs Doneztebe FT2–0
Open the full match centre: lineups, stats & head-to-head

18+. Predictions are statistical estimates for information and entertainment, not betting advice; no outcome is guaranteed. Kick-off Sun 18 Oct 15:00 UTC.