Skip to main content
AnalystBetAll predictions →

Extension Gunners vs Sua Flamingoes prediction

Premier League · Saturday, 24 October 2026, 14:00 UTC

Our prediction

Our model's pick: Sua Flamingoes to win (limited data this season, so treat it with caution).

Extension Gunners32%
Draw33%
Sua Flamingoes35%
  • Under 2.5 goals77%
  • Not both teams to score67%
  • Double chance: Draw or Sua Flamingoes68%

Match preview

Extension Gunners host Sua Flamingoes in a Premier League match on Saturday, 24 October 2026 at 14:00 UTC. Our model makes Sua Flamingoes the favourite, with a 35% chance of winning, against 33% for the draw and 32% for Extension Gunners. There is limited data on these teams this season, so this is a lower-confidence call. Extension Gunners have won 2, drawn 2 and lost 1 of their last 5. Sua Flamingoes have won 2, drawn 2 and lost 1 of their last 5.

Extension Gunners: last 5 results

  • Dvs TAFIC1–1
  • Dat Police XI0–0
  • Lat Township Rollers0–3
  • Wat Nico United1–0
  • Wvs Centre Chiefs1–0

Sua Flamingoes: last 5 results

  • Wvs BDF XI1–0
  • Lat Tonota0–1
  • Dvs Enesia1–1
  • Wvs Prisons XI1–0
  • Dat Morupule Wanderers0–0
Open the full match centre: lineups, stats & head-to-head

18+. Predictions are statistical estimates for information and entertainment, not betting advice; no outcome is guaranteed. Kick-off Sat 24 Oct 14:00 UTC.