Skip to main content
AnalystBetAll predictions →

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Inter Zapresic prediction

Second NL · Saturday, 24 October 2026, 13:00 UTC

Our prediction

Our model's pick: Inter Zapresic to win (limited data this season, so treat it with caution).

Hrvatski Dragovoljac23%
Draw25%
Inter Zapresic52%
  • Under 2.5 goals52%
  • Not both teams to score51%
  • Double chance: Draw or Inter Zapresic77%

Match preview

Hrvatski Dragovoljac host Inter Zapresic in a Second NL match on Saturday, 24 October 2026 at 13:00 UTC. Our model makes Inter Zapresic the favourite, with a 52% chance of winning, against 25% for the draw and 23% for Hrvatski Dragovoljac. There is limited data on these teams this season, so this is a lower-confidence call. Hrvatski Dragovoljac have won 2, drawn 0 and lost 3 of their last 5. Inter Zapresic have won 2, drawn 2 and lost 1 of their last 5.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac: last 5 results

  • Lat Varteks Varaždin0–3
  • Lvs Uskok Klis0–4
  • Wat Grobničan Čavle4–1
  • Lvs Križevci0–1
  • Wat Trnje1–0

Inter Zapresic: last 5 results

  • Dvs Jarun2–2
  • Wat Koprivnica2–1
  • Dvs Bjelovar0–0
  • Lat Dugo Selo0–3
  • Wat Varteks Varaždin2–0
Open the full match centre: lineups, stats & head-to-head

18+. Predictions are statistical estimates for information and entertainment, not betting advice; no outcome is guaranteed. Kick-off Sat 24 Oct 13:00 UTC.