Nestos Chrisoupolis vs Kallithea prediction
Super League 2 · Sunday, 18 October 2026, 12:00 UTC
Our prediction
Our model's pick: Kallithea to win.
Nestos Chrisoupolis22%
Draw29%
Kallithea49%
Most likely score: 0–1
- Under 2.5 goals68%
- Not both teams to score60%
- Double chance: Draw or Kallithea78%
Match preview
Nestos Chrisoupolis host Kallithea in a Super League 2 match on Sunday, 18 October 2026 at 12:00 UTC. Our model makes Kallithea the favourite, with a 49% chance of winning, against 29% for the draw and 22% for Nestos Chrisoupolis. The most likely scoreline is 0–1. Nestos Chrisoupolis have won 1, drawn 0 and lost 4 of their last 5. Kallithea have won 4, drawn 0 and lost 1 of their last 5.
Nestos Chrisoupolis: last 5 results
- Lat Panserraikos1–2
- Lvs Marko1–2
- Lat Niki Volos0–2
- Lat PAOK II1–2
- Wvs Pyrgos 19681–0
Kallithea: last 5 results
- Wat Olympiakos Piraeus II1–0
- Wvs Panthrakikos1–0
- Wvs Asteras Tripolis II2–0
- Wvs Panserraikos2–1
- Lat Marko1–2
18+. Predictions are statistical estimates for information and entertainment, not betting advice; no outcome is guaranteed. Kick-off Sun 18 Oct 12:00 UTC.