Skip to main content
AnalystBetAll predictions →

Nestos Chrisoupolis vs Kallithea prediction

Super League 2 · Sunday, 18 October 2026, 12:00 UTC

Our prediction

Our model's pick: Kallithea to win.

Nestos Chrisoupolis22%
Draw29%
Kallithea49%

Most likely score: 0–1

  • Under 2.5 goals68%
  • Not both teams to score60%
  • Double chance: Draw or Kallithea78%

Match preview

Nestos Chrisoupolis host Kallithea in a Super League 2 match on Sunday, 18 October 2026 at 12:00 UTC. Our model makes Kallithea the favourite, with a 49% chance of winning, against 29% for the draw and 22% for Nestos Chrisoupolis. The most likely scoreline is 0–1. Nestos Chrisoupolis have won 1, drawn 0 and lost 4 of their last 5. Kallithea have won 4, drawn 0 and lost 1 of their last 5.

Nestos Chrisoupolis: last 5 results

  • Lat Panserraikos1–2
  • Lvs Marko1–2
  • Lat Niki Volos0–2
  • Lat PAOK II1–2
  • Wvs Pyrgos 19681–0

Kallithea: last 5 results

  • Wat Olympiakos Piraeus II1–0
  • Wvs Panthrakikos1–0
  • Wvs Asteras Tripolis II2–0
  • Wvs Panserraikos2–1
  • Lat Marko1–2
Open the full match centre: lineups, stats & head-to-head

18+. Predictions are statistical estimates for information and entertainment, not betting advice; no outcome is guaranteed. Kick-off Sun 18 Oct 12:00 UTC.